Konzultační hodiny pro rodiče
Příjmení / Surname | Jméno / Name | Den / Day | Hodina / Lesson | Čas / Time | Místnost / Room |
Allen | Clive | Čt / Thur | 7 | 14:30 - 15:15 | Science office |
Barannikov | Petr | Pá / Fri | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | Humanities office |
Barta | Lauren | Út / Tue | 1 | 9:00 - 9:45 | Art office |
Boho | Lukáš | Po / Mon | 6 | 13:30-14:15 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Chvojková | Kateřina | Čt / Thur | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Cohen | Pavla | Pá / Fri | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Collins | Madison | Po / Mon | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Eriksson | Madeleine | Pá / Fri | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Fox | Brandon | St / Wed | 7 | 14:30 - 15:15 | P.E. office |
Frick | Carly | Po / Mon | 1 | 9:00 - 9:45 | Science office |
Giunipero-Rollier | Laura | Út / Tue | 1 | 9:00 - 9:45 | 2nd stageStaffroom |
Hisky | Ashley | Po / Mon | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Horáková | Radka | Út / Tue | 0 | 8:00 - 8:45 | Math office |
Horáková | Daniela | St / Wed | 5 | 12:30 - 13:15 | Math office |
Isajská | Linda | Po / Mon | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | P.E. office |
Kasel | Kayla | St / Wed | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Kašparová | Michaela | Po / Mon | 7 | 14:30 - 15:15 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Khýrová | Lenka | St / Wed | 6 | 13:30 - 14:15 | 2nd stageStaffroom |
Klečková | Dagmar | Pá / Fri | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd stageStaffroom |
Kucharčuková | Petra | Čt / Thur | 2 | 10:00-10:45 | Humanities office |
Kusá | Barbora | Po / Mon | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | Science office |
Kuzmann | Robert | Po / Mon | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Lašáková | Gabriela | Po / Mon | 7 | 14:30 - 15:15 | Biology laboratory |
Law | Tim | Čt / Thur | 5 | 9:00 - 9:45 | Math office |
Marzian | Michael | Út / Tue | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Moradi | Shiva | St / Wed | 5 | 12:30 - 13:15 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Nesvadbová | Martina | Út / Tue | 0 | 8:00 - 8:45 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Nugent | David | Út / Tue | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Oškrkaný | Pavel | Út / Tue | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | Humanities office |
Pehrová | Lenka | St / Wed | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Pejcharová | Marcela | St / Wed | 8 | 15:20 - 16:05 | Class 4. A |
Procházková | Yvona | St / Wed | 1 | 9:00 - 9:45 | Class 3.B |
Reichmann | David | St / Wed | 6 | 13:30 - 14:15 | Math office |
Reil | Kellan | Po / Mon | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Skálová | Ivana | Út / Tue | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Smola | Lukáš | Čt / Thu | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Smyth | Aidan | Pá / Fri | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | Vice Principal office |
Sullivan | Alexandra | Út / Tue | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | ELL Room |
Švandová | Helena | Čt / Thur | 8 | 15:30 - 16:15 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Tamez | Alejandro | Út / Tue | 2 | 10:00 - 10:40 | 2nd Stage Staffroom |
Urbanová | Milena | Pá / Fri | 3 | 10:55 - 11:40 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Valentová | Dagmar | Pá / Fri | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | Studentský klub |
Vašinová | Jana | St / Wed | 8 | 15:20 - 16:05 | Class 2. A |
Volfová | Blanka | Pá / Fri | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Wachtlová | Jitka | Po / Mon | 6 | 13:30 - 14:15 | Science office |
Wurtz | Meredith | Út / Tue | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |
Zbirovská | Jana | Út / Tue | 7 | 14:30-15:15 | Vice Principal office |
Žďárská | Pavla | Čt / Thur | 2 | 10:00 - 10:45 | 1st Stage Staffroom |